February 25, 2015 - March 3, 2015

Saturday, Feb 28
Women's Lacrosse
4:00 PM EST DIII
Ohio Wesleyan
Mount Union
4:00 PM EST DIII
Southern Virginia
Bridgewater (Va.)
4:00 PM EST DIII
Meredith
Va. Wesleyan
4:00 PM EST DIII
Calvin
Aurora
7:00 PM PST DIII
Occidental
Chapman
7:00 PM PST DIII
Whittier
Redlands
3:30 PM EST DIII
Penn St.-Abington
Bryn Mawr
3:00 PM EST DIII
Houghton
John Carroll
3:00 PM EST DIII
Rochester (N.Y.)
Ithaca
3:00 PM EST DIII
St. Mary's (Md.)
Washington College
3:00 PM EST DIII
Western New Eng.
Springfield
3:00 PM EST DIII
Merchant Marine
Wesley
3:00 PM EST DIII
St. Vincent
Methodist
2:00 PM EST DIII
Eastern Conn. St. 0
Coast Guard 0
2:00 PM EST DIII
Skidmore
Mount Holyoke
2:00 PM EST DIII
Bates
Amherst
2:00 PM EST DIII
Siena Heights
Pikeville
2:00 PM EST DIII
Fredonia St.
Wooster
2:00 PM EST DIII
McDaniel
Frostburg St.
2:00 PM EST DIII
Tufts
Middlebury
3:00 PM CST DIII
Augsburg
Dubuque
9:45, first half
In Progress DIII
Wesleyan (Conn.) 2
Hamilton 2
1:00 PM EST DIII
Albion
Baldwin Wallace
1:00 PM EST DIII
Messiah
Gettysburg
1:00 PM EST DIII
St. Elizabeth
Rosemont
1:00 PM EST DIII
Lancaster Bible
Waynesburg
1:00 PM EST DIII
Mt. St. Joseph
Thiel
1:00 PM EST DIII
Eastern
Widener
1st - 05:09
In Progress DIII
Lynchburg 5
Marymount (Va.) 4
1st - 05:57
In Progress DIII
Albright 4
Ursinus 4
1:00 PM EST DIII
Franciscan
Washington and Jefferson
1:00 PM EST DIII
Washington and Lee
Franklin and Marshall
@ St. Paul's School (Brooklandville, Md.)
1st - 01:47
In Progress DIII
Randolph 0
Goucher 7
1:00 PM EST DIII
Rutgers-Camden
Immaculata
1st - 11:14
In Progress DIII
Salisbury 4
Catholic 3
1st Half
In Progress DIII
Mass.-Dartmouth 3
Smith 4
2:00 PM CST DIII
Illinois Wesleyan
Benedictine (IL)
7:50 2nd Half
In Progress DIII
Trinity (Conn.) 10
Colby 8
12:00 PM EST DIII
MIT
Mount Ida
2nd - 11:18
In Progress DIII
Williams 7
Bowdoin 9
Halftime
In Progress DIII
Babson 5
Connecticut Col. 9
12:00 PM EST DIII
Chris. Newport
Randolph-Macon
12:00 PM EST DIII
Berry
Wittenberg
Springfield, Ohio
12:00 PM EST DIII
Ramapo
Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
12:00 PM EST DIII
Ferrum
Sweet Briar
1:00 PM CST DIII
Birmingham Southern
Rhodes
Final DIII
Hanover 0
Piedmont 20
Final DIII
Salve Regina 4
Wheaton (Mass.) 14
11:00 AM CST DIII
Sewanee
Hendrix
11:00 AM CST DIII
Millsaps
Denison
@ Centre
12:00 PM PST DIII
Puget Sound
Pacific (Ore.)
11:00 AM PST DIII
Claremont-M-S
Pomona-Pitzer