High School Girls



 

US Lacrosse Girls' High School All-Americans - Groups 2-3

First Team

Chapter First Name Last Name Pos. Year      High School
Adirondack Nicole Beardsley A 2014 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake
Adirondack Morgan Hardt A 2014 Guilderland
Adirondack Julia Lennon M 2014 Shaker
Adirondack Eva Torncello D 2014 Shaker
Arizona Tori Hawk G 2014 Horizon 
Arizona Areta Buness M 2015 Xavier College Preparatory
Central Pennsylvania Kelly Daggett M 2015 Lancaster Country Day
Central Pennsylvania Emily McBride M 2015 Manheim Township
Central Texas Annika Mele M 2015 St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Central Texas Madeleine Mele M 2015 St. Andrew's Episcopal School
Central Texas Callie Evarts M 2014 St. Stephen's Episcopal School
Charlottesville Julia Haney M 2015 Saint Anne's Belfield
Charlottesville Audrey Schreck D 2015 Saint Anne's Belfield
Chesapeake Emily Cooper A 2015 Archbishop Spalding 
Chesapeake Maggie  Kaulius M 2015 Archbishop Spalding 
Chesapeake Ellie McNulty  M 2014 Broadneck 
Chesapeake Hayley  Norris D 2015 Severn School
Chesapeake Caroline Steele M 2015 Severn School
Chesapeake Rachel Vander Kolk G 2014 Severna Park 
Chesapeake Madison Carter M 2015 South River 
Colorado Jessica Berg D 2014 Air Academy 
Colorado Natalie Berg M 2014 Air Academy 
Colorado Kaley Holmes M 2014 Air Academy 
Colorado Sarah Brown M 2014 Centaurus 
Colorado Kendra  Lanuza M 2015 Chatfield 
Colorado Julia Dudley A 2014 Denver East 
Connecticut Hollis Petricone M 2014 Darien
Connecticut Dillon  Schoen M 2014 Darien
Connecticut Emily  Stein M 2014 Darien
Connecticut Taylor Walker M 2015 Glastonbury
Connecticut Andrea Loynaz A 2015 Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Isabel Nixon M 2015 Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Yuna Hur M 2014 Hotchkiss
Connecticut Julia  Crerend A 2014 Loomis Chaffee
Connecticut Cassandra Ekstrom D 2014 Newtown
Connecticut Mackenna  Pearsall M 2015 Wilton
Delaware Katherine Judge M 2014 Cape Henlopen
Delaware Allie  Yeager A 2014 Cape Henlopen
Delaware Morgan  Lamey M 2014 Charter School of Wilmington
Delaware Jamie Trabaudo M 2016 Polytech
Delmarva Emily  Granger M 2014 Saints Peter & Paul 
Delmarva Lilly  DiNardo M 2014 Worcester Preparatory School
Eastern Massachusetts Hannah Dudley M 2016 Concord-Carlisle 
Eastern Massachusetts Aileen Kelly G 2014 Framingham 
Eastern Massachusetts Marta Versprille M 2014 Franklin High School
Eastern Massachusetts Eliza Guild M 2014 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 
Eastern Massachusetts Catherine Conley M 2014 Needham 
Eastern Massachusetts Margaret Fee M 2014 Newton Country Day School
Eastern Massachusetts Shannon Fitzgerald M 2014 Newton North 
Eastern Massachusetts Colby Chanenchuk M 2014 Noble and Greenough School
Eastern Massachusetts Kenzie Kent M 2014 Noble and Greenough School
Eastern Massachusetts Charlotte Allard  M 2016 Notre Dame Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Mary Claire Dachille D 2014 Notre Dame Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Nekele McCall M 2014 Phillips Academy - Andover
Eastern Massachusetts Devan  Michael M 2014 Shrewsbury 
Eastern Massachusetts Tess D'Orsi M 2016 St. Mark's School
Eastern Massachusetts Mikaela Karlsson G 2014 St. Mark's School
Eastern Massachusetts Ivy Arlia M 2015 Thayer Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Eliza  Dorsey M 2014 The Governor's Academy
Eastern Massachusetts Kim Egizi M 2014 Westwood 
Eastern Massachusetts Ela Hazar M 2014 Westwood 
Georgia Katie Trainer A 2014 Chattahoochee 
Georgia Leslie Ferguson M 2015 Kell 
Georgia Alex  Fusco M 2014 Lassiter 
Georgia Cydney Tutchton M 2014 Lassiter 
Georgia Mackenzie Lech M 2014 Milton 
Georgia Mackenzie Schoen A 2014 Roswell 
Georgia Erin McBride A 2016 Walton 
Great Plains Abby  Britton A 2014 Blue Valley Northwest
Great Plains Megan Neisius A 2014 Notra Dame de Sion
Greater Baltimore Maggie  Kane G 2014 Bryn Mawr School
Greater Baltimore Maggie Gallagher M 2014 C. Milton Wright
Greater Baltimore Megan Taylor G 2015 Glenelg 
Greater Baltimore Caroline Sdanowich D/M 2015 John Carroll
Greater Baltimore Marissa  Davey A 2014 Marriotts Ridge
Greater Baltimore Taylor Hensh M 2014 Marriotts Ridge
Greater Baltimore Miranda Ibello M 2015 Maryvale
Greater Baltimore Elizabeth George M 2015 McDonogh
Greater Baltimore Brindi Griffin A 2016 McDonogh
Greater Baltimore Megan  Whittle A 2014 McDonogh
Greater Baltimore Amanda Ignacio A 2014 Mt. de Sales
Greater Baltimore Jennifer  Giles M 2015 Mt. Hebron
Greater Baltimore Elizabeth Haus D 2014 Notre Dame Prep
Greater Baltimore CeCe Finney M 2014 Roland Park Country School
Greater Baltimore Francesca Whitehurst M 2015 Roland Park Country School
Greater Baltimore Haley Hicklen G 2015 Towson
Greater Rochester Lauren Smolensky A 2014 Brighton 
Greater Rochester Taylor Reed M 2014 Honeoye Falls-Lima 
Greater Rochester Rachel Rowles M 2014 Palmyra-Macedon 
Greater Rochester Emma Powlin M 2014 Penfield 
Greater Rochester Hannah Savage M 2014 Victor 
Greater Rochester Julia DePillo M 2014 Waterloo 
Greater Rochester Jen Reininger M 2014 West Irondequoit 
Hampton Roads Georgia  Breit A 2014 Cape Henry Collegiate 
Hampton Roads Madison  Acra A 2014 Norfolk Academy
Houston Lyndsey Lafitte D 2014 Lamar 
Houston McKinley Wade M 2014 Lamar 
Houston Eden Epner A 2014 Saint John's School
Houston Lindsey McKone M 2016 Saint John's School
Idaho Megan Lee M 2015 Boise
Idaho Kenedee Grieve D/M 2014 Eagle 
Illinois Anna Santuli A 2017 Hinsdale Central
Illinois Brennan Dwyer M 2017 Loyola Academy
Illinois Maggie Nick M 2014 Loyola Academy
Illinois Dee Dee Snediker A 2014 Loyola Academy
Illinois Julie Ball M 2014 New Trier
Illinois Charlotte McGuire M 2014 New Trier
Indiana Kelsi Carr M/D 2014 Culver Academy
Indiana Haley Hallenbeck M 2014 Park Tudor School
Kentucky Natalie  Marek G 2014 Kentucky Country Day
Kentucky Sydney Flynn M 2015 Sacred Heart Academy
Long Island Kyra Harney M 2014 Bay Shore 
Long Island Holly Logan M 2015 Cold Spring Harbor 
Long Island Rebecca Tooker D 2014 Eastport-South Manor 
Long Island Sam Brescia D 2014 Farmingdale 
Long Island Olivia Kirk G 2014 Farmingdale 
Long Island Emily Marlow M 2014 Farmingdale 
Long Island Kristen Adams D 2015 Garden City 
Long Island Taylor Carpentier G 2014 Garden City 
Long Island Haley O'Hanlon M 2014 Garden City 
Long Island Laurel Cassidy M 2014 Hackley School
Long Island Keri McCarthy M 2015 Hauppauge 
Long Island Kylie Ohlmiller A 2014 Islip 
Long Island Erin Barry M 2016 Manhasset 
Long Island Jackie D'Alleva D/M 2014 Manhasset 
Long Island Julia Glynn M 2014 Manhasset 
Long Island Lindsay Ronbeck A 2015 Manhasset 
Long Island Nikki Ortega M 2015 Middle Country 
Long Island Shayna Pirreca A 2014 Mt. Sinai 
Long Island Sydney Pirreca M 2015 Mt. Sinai 
Long Island Allie Pavinelli A 2014 Northport 
Long Island Zoe Verni M 2015 Rye Country Day School
Long Island Chrissy Corcoran M 2015 Sacred Heart Academy
Long Island Kerianne Moran D 2014 Sacred Heart Academy
Long Island Kasey Behr M 2014 St. Anthony's 
Long Island Kaitlyn Montalbano M 2014 St. John the Baptist Dioceasan 
Long Island Paige Craig M 2014 Wantagh 
Long Island Samantha Apuzzo M 2015 West Babylon 
Long Island Lindsay Darrell M 2014 West Islip 
Michigan Kegan Pontious M 2014 Caledonia 
Michigan Tara Chelios M 2014 Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Elizabeth Elder A 2015 East Grand Rapids 
Michigan Megan Datema M 2014 Rockford 
Michigan Kyleigh Egnatuk A/M 2014 Rockford 
Minnesota Katie Larson M 2014 Apple Valley 
Minnesota Lydia Sutton M 2014 The Blake School
Missouri Barrett  Carlson M 2016 John Burroughs School
Missouri Olivia  Polk M 2014 Mary Institute Country Day School
Missouri Rebecca  Wellford M 2015 Mary Institute Country Day School
Nevada Jessica Cook M 2014 Centennial
New Hampshire Hannah Seibel M 2014 Hanover 
New Hampshire Dempsey Arsenault M 2015 New Hampton School
New Hampshire Madison Learned M 2014 Souhegan 
New Hampshire Madison Crutchfield M 2014 St. Paul's School
New Jersey North  Victoria Kalamaras M 2014 Mountain Lakes
New Jersey North  Jackie  Perry M 2014 Mountain Lakes
New Jersey North  Darby Kiernan A 2014 Ridgewoood
New Jersey North  Kady Glynn G 2015 Summit
New Jersey North  Sara Szynal A 2016 Summit
New Jersey North  Erica Perotta M 2014 West Essex
New Jersey South Gianna Bowe M 2014 Clearview Regional
New Jersey South Marie McCool M 2014 Moorestown 
New Jersey South Emillia Lopez-Ona M 2014 Princeton High School
New Jersey South Bridget Curran M 2014 Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey South Olivia Harpel M 2014 West Windsor Plainsboro North
North Texas Ines Flueck G 2014 Coppell High School
North Texas Paige Jubinsky M 2014 Highland Park
North Texas Emily Wechsler M 2014 The Hockaday School
Northern California Chloe Landry M 2014 Acalanes
Northern California Allie DaCar G 2014 Amador Valley
Northern California Kira Ewanich D 2014 Amador Valley
Northern California Evan Murphy M 2014 Amador Valley
Northern California Madison Castelein D 2014 Carondelet
Northern California Cierra Kocik M 2014 Carondelet
Northern California Gabbi Klein M 2015 Monte Vista
Northern California Caroline Cummings M 2014 Sacred Heart Prep
Northern California Carly Bell M 2014 St. Ignatius
Ohio Katie Stegmann M 2015 Olentangy
Ohio Miriam Bassani A 2015 Worthington Kilbourne
Oregon Caityln Henderson G 2014 Beaverton
Oregon Lilly  Newman M 2014 Lake Oswego 
Oregon Madeline Reece M 2015 Lake Oswego 
Oregon Mariah Gatti M 2014 West Linn
Philadelphia Bridget  Chakey A 2014 Agnes Irwin
Philadelphia Hannah Keating M 2016 Agnes Irwin
Philadelphia Avery  Murphy M 2015 Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia Megan Santoleri M 2014 Archbishop Carroll
Philadelphia Ali Thaler M 2015 Baldwin
Philadelphia Elena  Romesburgh M 2014 CB West
Philadelphia Maggie  Friel M 2014 Conestoga
Philadelphia Taryn  Gallagher M 2014 Episcopal Academy 
Philadelphia Emma  Dahle M 2014 Friends Central 
Philadelphia Dana Davis M 2014 Garnet Valley
Philadelphia Haley Warden M 2014 Garnet Valley
Philadelphia Britney Edwards M 2014 Great Valley
Philadelphia Melina  Avery G 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Hilary  Lemonick D 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Katie  Melvin M 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Sabrina Tabasso M 2014 Harriton
Philadelphia Rachel  Rausa M 2014 Hatboro Horsham 
Philadelphia Mckenna  Coyle G 2014 Kennet Square 
Philadelphia Olivia  Nostrant M 2014 Merion Mercy Academy
Philadelphia Sara Curley A 2014 Radnor
Philadelphia Hannah Proctor M 2015 Radnor
Philadelphia Ali Kothari G 2015 Shipley
Philadelphia Emily  Paulus M 2014 Springfield Delco
Philadelphia Emily  Santana M 2015 Springfield Delco
Philadelphia Katie  O'Donnell M 2014 West Chester Hendeson
Philadelphia Zoey  Gomez M 2014 Wissahickon 
Potomac Kaitlin Luzik M 2015 Biship Ireton 
Potomac Kelly Mathews A 2015 Biship Ireton 
Potomac Caroline Wakefield M 2015 Centreville
Potomac Katherine Doyle D 2014 Flint Hill School
Potomac Maggie  Jackson M 2015 Georgetown Visitation
Potomac Kelly Myers M 2014 Georgetown Visitation
Potomac Erin Bauman D 2014 Good Counsel
Potomac Haley Giraldi A 2014 Good Counsel
Potomac Mary Claire Byrne M 2015 Holy Child
Potomac Alex Condon M 2015 James Madison
Potomac Kierra Sweeney A 2015 James Madison
Potomac Ellie Carrson A 2016 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Sophie Davidson M 2014 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Gussie  Johns G 2014 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Ellie Majure A 2015 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Olivia Mikkelsen M 2014 Saint Stephens & Saint Agnes
Potomac Meghan Heick M 2015 Westfield
Rhode Island Mary Kate Coogan M 2014 Barrington
Rhode Island Madeline Soutter M 2014 Barrington
Rhode Island Larson Bennett M 2014 Lincoln School
Rhode Island Alexandria Pinsky M 2015 Moses Brown
Richmond Campbell  Brewer A 2015 Collegiate School
Richmond Sydney  Cardozo M 2014 Collegiate School
Richmond Miranda Stinson M 2015 Trinity Episcopal School
Southern Ohio Lindsey  Zeltwanger M 2014 Mason
Southern Ohio Moriah Flynn M 2015 Mount Notre Dame
Southern Ohio Ashley Bonnoitt M 2014 Sycamore
Southern Ohio Kara Marth M 2014 Sycamore
Southwest Virginia Alaina Girani G 2014 Patrick Henry
Tennessee Griffin Gearhardt  A 2017 Hutchison 
Tennessee Loring  Gearhardt  A 2014 Hutchison 
Tennessee Sandy Smith M 2014 Hutchison 
Upstate New York Alexa Radziewicz D 2015 Christian Brothers Academy
Upstate New York Meghan  Duffy M 2016 Cicero North Syracuse
Upstate New York Taylor Mathis M 2014 Corning
Upstate New York Neena Merola M 2014 Corning
Upstate New York Bryanna Fazio A 2015 General Brown
Upstate New York Grace  Nolan M 2014 Marcellus
Upstate New York Hannah  Powers A 2015 Skaneateles
Upstate New York Kyla  Sears A 2017 Skaneateles
Upstate New York Molly Wood M 2014 Skaneateles
Upstate New York Morgan Alexander A 2015 South Jefferson
Upstate New York Leska Tomasina M 2015 Vestal
Upstate New York Riley  Donahue M 2014 West Genesee
Upstate New York Hannah  Elmer A 2014 West Genesee
Upstate New York Marissa  Hudgins M 2014 West Genesee
Utah Amy Johnston M 2014 Brighton 
Utah Hannah Hyatt M 2015 Park City 
Vermont Leilani King M 2014 Bellows Free Academy
Vermont Hayley Sabol M 2015 Burr and Burton Academy
Vermont Courtney  Barrett G 2014 South Burlington 
Western Maryland Madi Hall M 2015 Century 
Western Maryland Carly  Heine M 2015 Oakdale 
Western Maryland Victoria McDonald M 2015 Westminster 
Western Massachusetts Alexis Cambi M 2014 Longmeadow 
Western Massachusetts Teaghan Northrup M 2014 Longmeadow 
Western Massachusetts Maddie Hatch M 2014 Williston Academy
Western New York Emily  Bitka G 2014 Amherst
Western New York Jillian Ford M 2014 Hamburg
Western New York Alie  Jimerson M 2014 Lake Shore
Western New York Grace Gabriel M 2015 Lancaster
Western New York Allie  Stewart M 2014 Lancaster
Tennessee Chloe Duke A 2014 Hutchison 

Honorable Mention

Chapter First Name Last Name Pos. Year High School
Arizona Maddie Beeler M 2015 Horizon 
Central Pennsylvania Emma Hager M 2014 Cumberland Valley
Central Pennsylvania Rachel  Harman M 2014 Cumberland Valley
Central Pennsylvania Gabby Cardina A 2014 Manheim Township
Central Pennsylvania Toni  Yuko A 2014 Manheim Township
Central Pennsylvania Madison Klee A 2015 Wilson
Central Texas Shelby Hill M 2014 Westwood 
Colorado Kate Englert A 2014 Arapahoe 
Colorado Olivia List M 2014 Cherry Creek 
Colorado Blair Sisk M 2014 Cherry Creek 
Connecticut Britt  Douglas M 2014 Avon
Connecticut Paige Hammick G 2014 Avon
Connecticut Ellie Bennet D 2014 Darien
Connecticut Sara DiCenso M 2015 Glastonbury
Connecticut Anne Defrino A 2014 Greenwich Academy
Connecticut Alannah  Boyle A 2014 Hall
Connecticut Cait Callahan M 2014 Hotchkiss
Connecticut Joanna Hesketh M 2014 Simsbury
Connecticut Amelia Heisler D 2015 Staples
Connecticut Casey Tucker D 2015 Wilton
Delaware Katelyn Payne M 2014 Archmere Academy
Delaware Laura Hurff M 2014 Ursuline Academy
Delmarva Jillian Petito G 2015 Stephen Decatur 
Delmarva Kristen Shriver A 2014 Worcester Preparatory School
Georgia Jill Haight A 2015 Cambridge 
Georgia Abigail  Squires M 2016 Collins Hill High School
Georgia Annie  Bennett M 2014 Holy Innocents' Episcopal School
Georgia Haley Swift M 2015 Kell 
Georgia Jesi  Masinko A 2016 Milton 
Georgia Mirza Shahpar G 2015 Milton 
Georgia Monica Martelli A 2015 West Forsyth 
Greater Baltimore Haley Alexander A 2015 C. Milton Wright
Greater Baltimore Lauren Haggerty M 2014 C. Milton Wright
Greater Baltimore Stephanie Asher M 2014 Glenelg 
Greater Baltimore Lauren Hudson D 2014 Maryvale
Greater Baltimore Tianna Wallpher D 2014 Mt. Hebron
Greater Baltimore Molly Cobb M 2014 Notre Dame Prep
Great Plains Maggie Keenan M 2014 Notra Dame de Sion
Greater Los Angeles Casey Zelhart A 2014 Rancho Palos Verdes
Hampton Roads Maaddie  Goad A 2014 Lafayette 
Idaho Emily Swank G 2014 Boise
Idaho Allie Bingham M 2014 Eagle 
Illinois Olivia Eigel M 2015 Glenbrook South
Illinois Caroline Nowak A 2014 Glenbrook South
Illinois Yasmain Hamood M 2015 Hinsdale Central
Illinois Anne Richter M 2015 Hinsdale Central
Illinois Frankie Kamley A 2014 Montini Catholic
Illinois Betsey Kvam M 2014 New Trier
Indiana Emma  Ahlrichs M 2015 Carmel 
Indiana Stephanie Schnelzer G 2014 Carmel 
Indiana Rory Byrne A/M/D 2014 Culver Academy
Kentucky Katie Holston A 2014 Assumption 
Kentucky Elise Ferguson M 2015 Kentucky Country Day
Kentucky Rachael Schmetzer A 2014 Sacred Heart Academy
Maine Lily  SanGiovanni G 2015 South Portkand 
Maine Grace  O'Donnell A 2014 Yarmouth 
Michigan Leah Israel M 2014 Cranbrook Kingswood
Michigan Jane Goodspeed D 2015 East Grand Rapids 
Michigan Amber Crouse M 2014 Hartland 
Minnesota Anna Johnson D 2014 Eden Prairie 
Minnesota Logan Dobratz M 2015 Lakeville North 
Minnesota Aleah Fjelstad A/M 2016 Prior Lake 
Minnesota Remi  Larson M 2015 Stillwater Area 
Minnesota Oralee Hespenheide G 2014 Thomas Jefferson 
Missouri Mia  Fiore A 2014 Eureka 
Missouri Stephanie Kelly A 2014 John Burroughs School
Missouri Abby Desai D 2014 Mary Institute Country Day School
Nevada Andersen Haley M 2014 Coronado
New Hampshire Kimberly Arkell M 2014 Exeter High School
New Hampshire Maggie McCarthy M 2015 Pinkerton Academy
New Hampshire Mickenzie Larivee M 2014 Souhegan 
New Hampshire Caroline Zaffino M 2015 St. Paul's School
New Jersey North  Becky Gohsley M 2014 Medham
New Jersey North  Kayla Jennings M 2015 Montclair
New Jersey North  Julia  Wood M 2014 North Hunterdon
New Jersey North  Lexi  Smith D 2014 Oak Knoll
New Jersey North  Madelline Graminga M 2014 Summit
New Jersey North  Katie  Cromie D 2014 Immaculate Heart Academy
New Jersey South Brittany  Read G 2014 Eastern 
New Jersey South Brooke  Gallagher M 2014 Notre Dame 
New Jersey South Courtney Henig M 2015 Notre Dame 
New Jersey South Daniela Kelly M 2014 Peddie
New Jersey South Grace Fallon M 2014 Red Bank Catholic
New Jersey South Nicolette Dunphy A 2014 Rumson Fair Haven
New Jersey South Lily Argyle G 2015 Shawnee 
New Jersey South Morgan Hendry M 2016 West Winsdor Plainsboro North
North Texas Katherine Smith A 2014 Allen 
Northern California Caitlin McCarthy M 2016 Marin Catholic
Northern California Sophia Donovan M 2017 Menlo
Northern California Catriona Barry M 2017 St. Ignatius
Northern California Kyra Pelton D 2016 St. Ignatius
Northern California Audrey Evers G 2015 University
Ohio Elizabeth Hernandez A 2016 New Albany
Ohio Kara Hines M 2014 Worthington Kilbourne
Oregon Abby Bergevin M 2014 Lake Oswego 
Oregon Lacey Bjorndal M 2014 Sherwood
Oregon Natalie Byrne M 2016 West Linn
Oregon Hanna  Morford M 2015 West Linn
Potomac Olivia Cole G 2014 Biship Ireton 
Potomac Reagan Newell A 2015 Centreville
Potomac Ana Hagerup A 2014 Georgetown Visitation
Potomac Katie Kerrigan M 2014 James Madison
Potomac Kristin Gaudian M 2014 Lake Braddock Secondary School
Potomac Chelsea Kibler M 2016 Leonardtown 
Potomac Danielle Palmucci M 2014 Oakton
Potomac Molly O'Sullivan A 2014 Westfield
Richmond Chloe Carnes G 2014 Collegiate School
Southern Ohio Tori  Blakeman A 2014 Mason
Southern Ohio Allie Specht M 2014 Mason
Tennessee Grace Lascara M 2016 Pope John Paul II
Tennessee Catherine Mann A 2015 St. George's Independent School
Tennessee Molly McEwan M 2015 St. George's Independent School
Utah Mara Gronseth M 2015 Juan Diego 
Utah Madeline Mullholand D 2014 Juan Diego 
Utah Katie  Adams M 2014 Olympus 
Utah Haley Adelman A/M 2014 Park City 
Utah Mikala Anderson G 2014 Riverton 
Vermont Marina Bowie M 2014 Mount Mansfield 
Western Maryland Kayla  Peterson M 2014 North Hagerstown 
Western New York Hannah  Lease M 2014 Frontier
Wisconsin Auguste Jepsen M 2015 Arrowhead Union 
Wisconsin Mackenzie Torpy A 2015 Oregon 
Wisconsin Katherine Engman M 2015 University School of Milwaukee 
Wisconsin Jenna Butler M 2015 Verona Area 
comments powered by Disqus