2013 NCAA Division III Men's Schedule

April 22, 2014 | April 23, 2014 | April 24, 2014
Pick a Date
Counter : 0 :: Min 0 :: Max 58
Away Home Time/Status Links
Rivier  0  Lasell  3 
1st - 06:30
LS
Chris. Newport  0  Mary Washington  0 
Start of 1st
LS
John Carroll  0  Capital  0 
Start of 1st
• *
U. of New England  0  Wentworth  0 
Start of 1st
• * LS
Green Mountain    Johnson St.    3:00 PM • *
La Roche    St. Vincent    4:00 PM
Mt. St. Joseph    Defiance    4:00 PM • * LS
Franklin and Marshall    Gettysburg    4:00 PM • *
Roger Williams    Nichols    4:00 PM • * LS
Oneonta St.    Plattsburgh St.    4:00 PM • *
SUNY Geneseo    Cortland St.    4:00 PM • * LS
Houghton    Nazareth    4:00 PM
Ithaca    Alfred    4:00 PM • *
Cazenovia    Hilbert    4:00 PM • *
Hope    Calvin    4:00 PM • * LS
Potsdam St.    Oswego St.    4:00 PM • *
Bates    Colby    4:00 PM • * LS
Utica    St. John Fisher    4:00 PM • * LS
Elmira    Stevens    4:00 PM • *
Saint Joseph's (Me.)    Becker    4:00 PM LS
Connecticut Col.    Wesleyan (Conn.)    4:30 PM • * LS
Trinity (Conn.)    Amherst    4:30 PM • * LS
Williams    Middlebury    5:00 PM • * LS
Benedictine (IL)    Aurora    5:00 PM • * LS
Rensselaer    Bard    6:00 PM
Messiah    Stevenson    6:00 PM • * LS
Alvernia    Albright    7:00 PM • *
St. Mary's (Md.)    Frostburg St.    7:00 PM
Mount Ida    Norwich    7:00 PM LS
Endicott    Curry    7:00 PM • * LS
Muhlenberg    Dickinson    7:00 PM • * LS
Montclair St.    Kean    7:00 PM • * LS
Swarthmore    Washington College    7:00 PM • *
DeSales    Misericordia    7:00 PM • *
Bridgewater (Va.)    Lynchburg    7:00 PM • * LS
Mt. St. Vincent    Maritime (N.Y.)    7:00 PM • *
Shenandoah    Washington and Lee    7:00 PM • * LS
Clark (Mass.)    Springfield    7:00 PM • * LS
MIT    Babson    7:00 PM • * LS
Ursinus    Haverford    7:00 PM • * LS
Bowdoin    Tufts    7:00 PM • * LS
Alma    Albion    7:00 PM • * LS
King's (Pa.)    Arcadia    7:00 PM • *
Framingham State    Coast Guard    7:00 PM
Baldwin Wallace    Mount Union    7:00 PM • *
Wilmington (OH)    Otterbein    7:00 PM • *
Va. Wesleyan    Randolph-Macon    7:00 PM • * LS
Emerson    Wheaton (Mass.)    7:00 PM • *
Hampden-Sydney    Randolph    7:00 PM • *
Gordon    Western New Eng.    7:00 PM • * LS
Johnson & Wales (RI)    Emmanuel (Mass.)    7:00 PM LS
Wittenberg    Denison    7:30 PM LS
Mitchell    Salve Regina    7:30 PM
Kenyon    Ohio Wesleyan    7:30 PM LS
Augustana (IL)    Elmhurst    8:00 PM • *
Concordia (WI)    Carthage    8:00 PM • * LS
Milwaukee Engr.    Fontbonne    8:30 PM • *
Chapman    Whittier    10:00 PM

Today's Schedules/Scores
MD1 | WD1 | MD2 | WD2 | MD3 | WD3 | MLL | NLL
// show either all first or all second banners